Adolf Hitler
Speeches Pt. 1

Adolf Hitler
Speeches Pt.2

Adolf Hitler's
Table Talks

Adolf Hitler Pictures

Of White Man!

Albert Speer

America For White Americans

Illegal Alien Issue

Art of Propaganda

Aryanman Comics

Aryan Nations Tribute

Barack Hussein Obama

Bob Mathews Tribute

Concentration Camps

Did Six Million Really Die?

Erwin Rommel

Famous Quotes
By Patriots

Handbook For Schooling
The Hitler Youth

Hitler's Doctor

Hitler's Last Words

Hendrich Himmler

Hermann Göring

The History Of The SS

Hanna Reitsch

Israel We Bless Thee!

Joseph Goebbels

Judaism: A Religion
For Perversion & Porn

Jews In Their Own

Jew Jokes

Jewish Rituals

Jewish Media

leni Riefenstahl

Mein Kampf

Act of 1790

Nigger Jokes!

NSLF Underground

Nuremberg Rally
speeches 1936

Pierce Remembers
Pastor Butler

Racialist Stories

Racialist Video's

Racialist Books

Pastor Butler

Rockwell Interview

Rockwell Quotes

George Rockwell art

Rudolf Hess

Six Million More!

The Stormer

The international Jew

The Stormtrooper

The causes of

The "Holocaust?"

Third Reich Pamphlets

This Time The World

Traudi Junge

Of The Will Script

Typhus The
Phantom Disease

Talmud Quotes

U.S. War Crimes

Why Are We Facists?

White Man Quotes

White Power
Comes to Midvale

White Power


Hitler's Secretary Traudl Junge

REAL NAME: Humps, Gertraud

BORN: 16 Mar 1920, München
DIED: 10 Feb 2002, München

GRAVE LOCATION: München: Nordfriedhof (28)

Daughter of a brewer in Munich. In 1942 she became one the secretaries of Adolf Hitler and she worked at his headquarters in Rastenburg, East Prussia.

In 1943 she married one of his assistants, Hans Junge,
who died a year later in Normandy.

Junge was present in the Führerbunker in Berlin when Hitler married Eva Braun and she typed out his testament before he committed suiicide.

She was caught by the Russians, but they let her go because she was young an unimportant. She left for her family at Ammersee in April 1946. There she was held and terrorized by the Americans for a few weeks also.

Afterwards she worked as a secretary and a scientific journalist.

A short time before she died of cancer she published "Bis zur letzten Stunde" ("Until the Last Hour"), based on notes that she made during the war.

She claimed that she didn't know any Jews were killed until after the war and that Hitler hardly ever used the word Jew. But she did say that she felt guilt ever after she saw a plague Sophie Scholl in Munich.

She died a few hours after a documentary about her life with Hitler shown at the movie festival in Berlin.

In 2004 the very succesful movie Der Untergang or Downfall was mainly based upon her story.

Basing his script on historian Joachim Fest's "The Downfall: Inside Hitler's Bunker," writer-producer Bernd Eichinger put the story together through Junge's memoirs, "Until the Final Hour: Hitler's Last Secretary" .

In the movie Bruno Ganz protrayed a elderly, grandfatherly Hitler who loved children, dogs.

Downfall is easily one of the greatest National Socialist propganada movies of our time: even though the Writer alledgely never wanted it to be. We urge all Nazi's to view it.



Special Thanks to Legion of Saints for all that they do.


None of the information within this site is copyrighted.
feel free to copy and distribute to the white public.
For more info:


Aryan Nations World Headquarters
P.O. Box 282
Converse, Louisiana 71419